El Deporte en Villaverde

RESULTADOS
Grupo 2 - Preferente
JORNADA 7

LocalResultadoVisitante
C.D. GRIÑÓN00C.D. CIUDAD LOS ÁNGELES
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN11C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. FORTUNA40A.D. PARLA "B"
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA13C. D. LOS YEBENES - SAN BRUNO
A.D. ALHONDIGA01C. D. LUGO FUENLABRADA
REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.13C.D. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLÍN
S.R. VILLAVERDE-BOETTICHER20C.D. LEGANÉS "B"
A.D. ARGANDA10REAL CARABANCHEL
ATLÉTICO PINTO "B"02C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
Grupo 2 - Preferente
JORNADA 7
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSJGEPGFGCDGS
1C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ15743011470
2C.D. LEGANÉS "B"14742112840
3S.R. VILLAVERDE-BOETTICHER1374129540
4A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN1373408530
5C.P. PARLA ESCUELA11732212840
6C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS11732212930
7C. D. LUGO FUENLABRADA1173229630
8C.D. GRIÑÓN1172508530
9C.D. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLÍN1173229720
10C. D. LOS YEBENES - SAN BRUNO11732210910
11REAL CARABANCHEL1072414220
12A.D. ARGANDA1073136600
13REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.87223111100
14C.D. FORTUNA77142111100
15ATLÉTICO PINTO "B"67205611-50
16C.D. CIUDAD LOS ÁNGELES47115415-110
17A.D. ALHONDIGA37106413-90
18A.D. PARLA "B"17016314-110