El Deporte en Villaverde

Segunda regional grupo 5



VILLAVERDE BAJO 4 - 1 A.D.C SANFER

SAN CRISTOBAL 0 - 2 RACING VILLAVERDE


NUEVAS PALOMERAS 3 - 6 S.R. VILLAVERDE B


CLASIFICACIÓN


P Equipos P J G E P F C DG
1 C.D. RIVER SANSE 40 18 13 1 4 40 15 25

2 RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. 40 18 13 1 4 42 18 24

3 SAN CRISTÓBAL ÁNGELES 38 18 12 2 4 31 16 15

4 C.F. FÉNIX 35 17 10 5 2 50 15 35

5 FEPE GETAFE III 34 18 10 4 4 36 23 13

6 C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS 32 18 10 2 6 46 39 7

7 S.R. VILLAVERDE BOETTICHER B 31 18 9 4 5 44 32 12

8 A.D. EL NORTE 27 18 9 0 9 45 39 6

9 ÁGUILAS DE MORATALAZ "B" 25 18 8 1 9 36 33 3

10 A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO 23 18 7 2 9 34 40 -6

11 E.D. MORATALAZ "B" 22 18 6 4 8 37 32 5

12 C.D. PALESTRA ATENEA 21 17 5 6 6 26 26 0

13 A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA 20 18 6 2 10 24 43 -19

14 A.D. JUVENTUD CANARIO 18 18 5 3 10 24 35 -11

15 C.D. ROCÍO LEGANÉS 15 18 4 3 11 26 47 -21

16 A.D. GIGANTES "B" 14 18 4 2 12 14 46 -32

17 A.D.C. SANFER * 13 18 5 1 12 30 50 -20

18 A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN 8 18 1 5 12 25 61 -36


Primera regional grupo 3

CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES 2 - 1 ATLÉTICO VALDEMORO


CLASIFICACIÓN

P Equipos P J G E P F C DG

1 A.D. ALHÓNDIGA 44 18 13 5 0 44 12 32

2 A.D. ARGANDA 39 18 11 6 1 37 13 24

3 C.D. COVIBAR 33 18 9 6 3 35 22 13

4 E.M.F. VILLAREJO 33 18 10 3 5 28 25 3

5 INTER DE VALDEMORO 32 18 10 2 6 32 28 4

6 E.F. A.V. LA CHIMENEA 30 18 9 3 6 40 23 17

7 A.D.C. BRUNETE 29 18 7 8 3 38 28 10

8 C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS 27 18 8 3 7 35 31 4

9 VALLECAS C.F. "B" 24 18 7 3 8 26 33 -7

10 SAN MARTÍN DE LA VEGA 21 18 6 3 9 24 32 -8

11 A.D. ORCASITAS 21 18 6 3 9 24 37 -13

12 CIEMPOZUELOS C.F. 20 18 6 2 10 27 27 0

13 C.D. CIUDAD LOS ÁNGELES * 19 18 5 5 8 26 34 -8

14 S.D. DEL POZO 19 18 6 1 11 22 34 -12

15 DOBA SALUD Y AHORRO 18 18 5 3 10 13 22 -9

16 C.D. VILLACONEJOS 16 18 3 7 8 20 28 -8

17 C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ 16 18 5 1 11 24 46 -22

18 ATLÉTICO VALDEMORO 11 18 3 2 13 19 39 -20


Preferente grupo 2


S.R VILLAVERDE 4 - 1 E.F CARABANCHEL


CLASIFICACIÓN

P Equipos P J G E P F C DG

1 C.D. VICÁLVARO 36 18 10 6 2 24 13 11

2 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 33 18 9 6 3 32 13 19

3 S.R. VILLAVERDE 33 18 9 6 3 28 20 8

4 JUVENTUD U.R.J.C. MÓSTOLES 31 18 8 7 3 30 18 12

5 LOS YÉBENES SAN BRUNO 30 18 9 3 6 30 19 11

6 U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS 29 18 8 5 5 26 26 0

7 C.D. COLMENAR DE OREJA 27 18 6 9 3 25 20 5

8 A.D.P.I. RIVAS 25 18 7 4 7 29 21 8

9 VALLECAS C.F. 25 18 7 4 7 30 29 1

10 C.D. LEGANÉS "B" 24 18 7 3 8 31 24 7

11 C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 24 18 6 6 6 23 27 -4

12 ATLÉTICO VELILLA C.F. 22 18 5 7 6 29 23 6

13 ATLÉTICO PINTO "B" 20 18 5 5 8 16 23 -7

14 C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA 19 18 4 7 7 17 25 -8

15 C.D. FORTUNA 17 18 4 5 9 23 35 -12

16 C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO 17 18 4 5 9 18 31 -13

17 E.F. CARABANCHEL 16 18 4 4 10 15 33 -18

18 ÁGUILAS DE MORATALAZ 11 18 3 2 13 11 37 -26